REGISTERED

no.  Name.  Country  
1) Mr. Supakrit Neamnom Thailand
Audience Pass
2) Dr. Shigenobu Takeda Japan
Audience Pass
3) Mr. Chanin Pattarakamolsen Thailand
Oral presentation
4) Miss Rattanaporn Apaiyakul Thailand
Oral presentation
5) Ms. Kanjana Yupin Thailand
Oral presentation
6) Miss Asiyah Alanazi Saudi Arabia
Audience Pass
7) Mr. Tadpong Ratanasoponchai Thailand
Oral presentation
8) Miss Palita Kunchorn Thailand
Oral presentation
9) Mr. Chrismas Kerdsak Thailand
Oral presentation
10) Associate Professor Dr. Sunhee Suk 日本
Audience Pass
11) Ms. Chengyan Han Japan
Oral presentation
12) Miss Natlada Boonphikham Thailand
Oral presentation
13) Professor Dr. Kodo Umakoshi Japan
Audience Pass
14) Professor Dr. Kodo Umakoshi Japan
Audience Pass
15) Professor Dr. Jiro Okada Japan
Audience Pass
16) Professor Dr. Hideki Nakayama Japan
Audience Pass
17) Dr. Pulla Kaothien-Nakayama Japan
Oral presentation
18) Mr. Dominic F. C.  Belleza Japan
Poster presentation
19) Mr. Shinichiro Tanimae Japan
Poster presentation
20) Ms. Dieu Linh Nguyen Japan
Oral presentation
21) Mr. Taro NISHIZAWA Japan
Oral presentation
22) Professor Gregory N. Nishihara Japan
Presenter Pass
23) Mr. Natchanon Nilon Thailand
Oral presentation
24) Professor Gregory N. Nishihara Japan
Oral presentation
25) Miss Kay Thi Khaing Thailand
Oral presentation
26) Mr. Ronnarot Taveesri Thailand
Oral presentation
27) Miss Kanphorn Saengkla Thailand
Oral presentation
28) Miss Sitanan Norkaew ํThailand
Oral presentation
29) Miss Piriyakorn injai Thailand
Oral presentation
30) Miss Kousiki Lalatika Patnaik Thailand
Oral presentation
31) Dr. Zhiqiang YU Japan
Oral presentation
32) Dr. Zhiqiang  YU Japan
Oral presentation
33) Miss Nattida Chareonwimonruk Thailand
Oral presentation
34) Miss Patthranit Payaksiri Thailand
Oral presentation
35) Dr. YIMING LIU 日本
Poster presentation
36) Mr. Wasapon Thanabodypath Thailand
Oral presentation
37) Dr. Udom Sae-Ueng Thailand
Oral presentation
38) Dr. Doris Ogueri Thailand
Oral presentation
39) Miss Piriyakorn Injai Thailand
Oral presentation
40) Ms. Chutinat Boonwattana Thailand
Oral presentation
41) Dr. Nazatul Syadia Zainordin Malaysia
Oral presentation
42) Miss Surada Chundasutathanakul Thailand
Oral presentation
43) Mr. Norlabodee Supatchapichai Thailand
Oral presentation
44) Miss Chanatda Ratana Thailand
Audience Pass
45) Miss Suchanat Aneknopparat Thailand
Presenter Pass
46) Miss Pattariya Aksornnarong Thailand
Oral presentation
47) Mr. Pullop Treerasaeng Thailand
Oral presentation
48) Miss Sornsawan Utthakrue Thailand
Oral presentation
49) Mr. Hussein Sintolo Tanzania
Audience Pass
50) Ms. Chengyan Han 日本
Oral presentation
51) Associate Professor Dr. Alice Sharp Thailand
Audience Pass
52) Ms. Patcharin Sae-heng Thailand
Audience Pass
53) Ms. Nachaphon Sangmanee Thailand
Poster presentation
54) Mr. Dawit Teshome Ethiopia
Audience Pass
55) Miss Suphawadee  Jampala Thailand
Oral presentation

ORGANIZER

Faculty of Environment and Resource Studies, Mahidol University. Thailand.